Germany

Germany

Team resultsIndividual results

YearTeamRankOff.Contestant 1Contestant 2Contestant 3Contestant 4
2019 A 3 2 Philipp Weiß Michael Ley Robert Vollmert Hartmut Seeber
2019 B 24 Jörg Schneider Florian Habermann Markus Penner Jörg Reitze
2018 A 3 1 Ulrich Voigt Philipp Weiß Robert Vollmert Sebastian Matschke
2018 B 10 Michael Ley Nils Miehe Jonas Gleim Jörg Zentgraf
2018 C 17 Bernhard Seckinger Silke Berendes Maria Graber Michael Niermann-Rossi
2018 D 24 Michael Smit Isabelle Gall Christoph Seeliger Veronika Lengauer
2018 E 46 Thomas Müller Danielle Hoja Christian Halberstadt Charlotte Kroll
2017 A 3 3 Ulrich Voigt Philipp Weiß Martin Merker Robert Vollmert
2017 B 12 Michael Ley Nils Miehe Michael Smit Silke Berendes
2017 C 27 Jörg Zentgraf Veronika Lengauer Isabelle Gall
2016 A 2 1 Ulrich Voigt Philipp Weiß Martin Merker Nils Miehe
2016 B 5 Sebastian Matschke Michael Ley Robert Vollmert Michael Niermann-Rossi
2016 C 19 Christoph Seeliger Markus Schindler
2015 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Florian Kirch Robert Vollmert Philipp Weiß
2015 B 3 Michael Ley Martin Merker Sebastian Matschke Nils Miehe
2014 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Florian Kirch Roland Voigt Martin Merker
2014 B 4 Michael Ley Robert Vollmert Sebastian Matschke Philipp Weiß
2013 A 2 2 Ulrich Voigt Sebastian Matschke Michael Ley Nils Miehe
2013 B 7 Robert Vollmert Hubert Wagner Georg Schröter Isabelle Gall
2012 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Florian Kirch Michael Ley Sebastian Matschke
2012 B 7 Philipp Weiß Nils Miehe Jörg Zentgraf Michael Smit
2011 A 2 2 Ulrich Voigt Roland Voigt Philipp Weiß Florian Kirch
2011 B 4 Michael Ley Sebastian Matschke Martin Merker Nils Miehe
2010 A 3 3 Ulrich Voigt Philipp Weiß Michael Ley Florian Kirch
2009 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Philipp Weiß Florian Kirch Michael Ley
2008 A 4 4 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Florian Kirch Susanne Koderisch
2007 A 9 9 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Susanne Koderisch Hartmut Seeber
2006 A 2 2 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Hartmut Seeber Berhard Seckinger
2005 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Immanuel Halupczok Hartmut Seeber
2004 A 2 2 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Georgios Papoutsis Marian Kraus
2003 A 1 1 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Marcos Marin-Galiano Marian Kraus
2002 A 2 2 Ulrich Voigt Roland Voigt Michael Ley Gerd Prull-Aden
2001 A 5 5 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Markus Gegenheimer Gerd Prull-Aden
2000 A 3 3 Ulrich Voigt Michael Ley Gerd Prull-Aden Markus Gegenheimer
1999 A 4 4 Michael Ley Gerd Prull-Aden Birgit Rosenthal Silke Ritter
1998 A 6 6 Michael Ley Markus Gegenheimer Gerd Prull-Aden Manfred Heynisch
1997 A 4 4 Michael Ley Markus Gegenheimer Gerd Prull-Aden Mandred Heynisch
1996 A 7 7 Markus Gegenheimer Michael Ley Silke Ritter Manfred Heynisch
1995 A 6 6 Markus Gegenheimer Manfred Heynisch Steffen Siegel Beate Müller
1994 A 5 5 Markus Gegenheimer Christian Frohner Laura Arenz Hans Windstosser
1993 A 13 13 Anton Juric Andrea Rüssmann Susanne Franz Catrin Lucht
1992 A 12 12 Johannes Susen Andrea Rüssmann Susanne Franz Florine Calleen
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: wpc.unofficial@gmail.com.